LEAGUE MENU
Current Auctions
PlayerHigh BidHigh BidderOver In
Swift, D'Andre DET RB$96.00Teddy2Yards3 hours, 33 minutes
Thomas, Ian CAR TE$21.00Good Genes4 hours, 58 minutes
Henry, Hunter LAC TE$30.00Joshua Cierniak4 hours, 59 minutes
Samuel, Curtis CAR WR$25.00Good Genes5 hours, 14 minutes
Evans, Mike TBB WR$75.00Renegades 5 hours, 14 minutes
Brown, Marquise BAL WR$40.00Good Genes5 hours, 27 minutes
Cousins, Kirk MIN QB$47.00WWMBD5 hours, 30 minutes
Parker, DeVante MIA WR$35.00One Man Wolfpack5 hours, 49 minutes
Rivers, Philip IND QB$22.00I Am The Walrus6 hours
Carr, Derek LVR QB$32.00WWMBD6 hours, 2 minutes
Cook, Jared NOS TE$20.00I Am The Walrus6 hours, 4 minutes
Hill, Taysom NOS QB$3.00San Saba Songbird6 hours, 7 minutes
Gallup, Michael DAL WR$37.00Good Genes6 hours, 11 minutes
Higgins, Tee CIN WR$21.00One Man Wolfpack6 hours, 38 minutes
White, James NEP RB$10.00Junkyard Dogs6 hours, 41 minutes
Michel, Sony NEP RB$21.00Joshua Cierniak6 hours, 49 minutes
Gibson, Antonio WAS RB$25.00Joshua Cierniak6 hours, 51 minutes
Shepard, Sterling NYG WR$1.00FFO Freaklions6 hours, 59 minutes
Johnson, Duke HOU RB$10.00WWMBD7 hours, 5 minutes
Pollard, Tony DAL RB$16.00FFO Freaklions7 hours, 11 minutes
Everett, Gerald LAR TE$9.00FFO Freaklions7 hours, 17 minutes
Minshew, Gardner JAC QB$47.00Helaire-ious team name7 hours, 17 minutes
Boykin, Miles BAL WR$4.00FFO Freaklions7 hours, 24 minutes
Goedert, Dallas PHI TE$20.00One Man Wolfpack7 hours, 45 minutes
McFarland, Anthony PIT RB$21.00Good Genes7 hours, 54 minutes
Aiyuk, Brandon SFO WR$11.00Joshua Cierniak8 hours, 8 minutes
Funchess, Devin GBP WR$1.00Junkyard Dogs8 hours, 22 minutes
Olsen, Greg SEA TE$2.00San Saba Songbird9 hours, 13 minutes
Johnson, Kerryon DET RB$16.00FFO Freaklions9 hours, 15 minutes
Taylor, Tyrod LAC QB$8.00Teddy2Yards10 hours, 2 minutes
Newton, Cam FA* QB$20.00I Am The Walrus10 hours, 35 minutes
Foles, Nick CHI QB$17.00Renegades 10 hours, 45 minutes
McKinnon, Jerick SFO RB$4.00Renegades 11 hours, 42 minutes
Shenault, Laviska JAC WR$11.00One Man Wolfpack11 hours, 46 minutes
Scott, Boston PHI RB$12.00San Saba Songbird11 hours, 57 minutes
Dissly, Will SEA TE$11.00FFO Freaklions12 hours, 22 minutes
Williams, Damien KCC RB$16.00Helaire-ious team name12 hours, 33 minutes
Herbert, Justin LAC QB$66.00Teddy2Yards13 hours, 32 minutes
Tate, Golden NYG WR$2.00Renegades 13 hours, 53 minutes
Murray, Latavius NOS RB$7.00WWMBD14 hours, 50 minutes
Reagor, Jalen PHI WR$45.00Good Genes15 hours, 1 minute
Hardman, Mecole KCC WR$38.00FFO Freaklions15 hours, 3 minutes
Mattison, Alexander MIN RB$24.00WWMBD15 hours, 8 minutes
Miller, Anthony CHI WR$10.00One Man Wolfpack15 hours, 15 minutes
Kirk, Christian ARI WR$19.00FFO Freaklions15 hours, 16 minutes
Pittman, Michael IND WR$26.00One Man Wolfpack15 hours, 19 minutes
Slayton, Darius NYG WR$14.00WWMBD15 hours, 22 minutes
Singletary, Devin BUF RB$23.00One Man Wolfpack15 hours, 29 minutes
Hurts, Jalen PHI QB$29.00THE FF ENGINEER 15 hours, 40 minutes
Place Auction Bid
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
Buying picksMon May 25 9:02:05 p.m. ET 2020
Your league is full! (IMPORTANT INFO, PLEASE READ)Mon May 25 7:47:05 p.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 431 - Basic (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Joshua Cierniak 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $268.00 0
Renegades 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $184.00 0
One Man Wolfpack One Man Wolfpack 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $178.00 0
Junkyard Dogs Junkyard Dogs 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $29.00 0
<b><font color= Cyan>THE FF ENGINEER </font></b> THE FF ENGINEER 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $102.00 0
San Saba Songbird San Saba Songbird 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $48.00 0
I Am The Walrus 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $130.00 0
WWMBD WWMBD 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $269.00 0
FFO Freaklions 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $177.00 0
Teddy2Yards 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $914.00 0
Helaire-ious team name 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $77.00 0
Good Genes Good Genes 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $259.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Joshua Cierniak0.00 0.00
Renegades 0.00 0.00
One Man Wolfpack0.00 0.00
Junkyard Dogs0.00 0.00
THE FF ENGINEER 0.00 0.00
San Saba Songbird0.00 0.00
I Am The Walrus0.00 0.00
WWMBD0.00 0.00
FFO Freaklions0.00 0.00
Teddy2Yards0.00 0.00
Helaire-ious team name0.00 0.00
Good Genes0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Teddy2Yardsless than a minute ago
FFO Freaklions16 minutes ago
One Man Wolfpack17 minutes ago
Good Genes49 minutes ago
WWMBD58 minutes ago
THE FF ENGINEER 59 minutes ago
Helaire-ious team name2 hours, 54 minutes ago
Joshua Cierniak3 hours, 15 minutes ago
I Am The Walrus4 hours, 10 minutes ago
Renegades 4 hours, 37 minutes ago
San Saba Songbird5 hours, 4 minutes ago
Commissioner10 hours, 54 minutes ago
Junkyard Dogs1 day, 7 hours, 12 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft

Draft Start Date/Time Not Defined

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 104 days, 1 hour, 49 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Free Agents
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Joshua Cierniak732.00268.00
Renegades 816.00184.00
One Man Wolfpack822.00178.00
Junkyard Dogs971.0029.00
THE FF ENGINEER 898.00102.00
San Saba Songbird952.0048.00
I Am The Walrus870.00130.00
WWMBD731.00269.00
FFO Freaklions823.00177.00
Teddy2Yards86.00914.00
Helaire-ious team name923.0077.00
Good Genes741.00259.00
Total:$9365.00$2635.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpLooking ForDate Updated
I Am The Walrus
  • Year 2021 Round 1 Draft Pick from I Am The Walrus
  • Year 2021 Round 2 Draft Pick from I Am The Walrus
  • Year 2021 Round 3 Draft Pick from I Am The Walrus
  • Year 2021 Round 4 Draft Pick from I Am The Walrus
Willing to sell some pics for bidding $ - as a package or individual picks - shoot me some offers if you're interested Thu May 28 12:58:29 p.m. ET 2020
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chiefs 
Sun Sep 13 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Jets 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bills 
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Eagles 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Bears 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Lions 
Packers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Seahawks 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Sun Sep 13 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Chargers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Sep 13 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Buccaneers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Cardinals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Sep 13 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Rams 
Mon Sep 14 7:15:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Giants 
Mon Sep 14 10:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Broncos 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players
Monthly Calendar
< May 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
  • Auction starts at 10:00 a.m.
27
28
29
30
31
      
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Begelton, Reggie GBP WR (R) FA7.37
2Hasty, JaMycal SFO RB (R) FA5.24
3Thomas, Jeff NEP WR (R) FA4.25
4Proche, James BAL WR (R) FA4.23
5Reed, Joe LAC WR (R) FA4.16
6Watkins, Quez PHI WR (R) FA4.04
7Coulter, Isaiah HOU WR (R) FA4.01
8Davis, Gabriel BUF WR (R) FA3.94
9Robinson, James JAC RB (R) FA3.91
10Calais, Raymond TBB RB (R) FA3.82

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Williams, Jonathan FA RB FA5.27
2Thomas, Demaryius FA WR (Q)FA5.05
3Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.88
4Scarbrough, Bo DET RB FA4.59
5Walker, Delanie FA TE (Q)FA4.23
6Laird, Patrick MIA RB FA4.13
7Williams, Dexter GBP RB FA3.99
8Williams, Darrel KCC RB (Q)FA3.94
9Johnson, Ty DET RB FA3.89
10Hollister, Jacob SEA TE FA3.84

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket