LEAGUE MENU
Current Auctions
PlayerHigh BidHigh BidderOver In
Jefferson, Justin MIN WR$46.00Bodybags4 hours, 11 minutes
Parker, DeVante MIA WR$44.00Booms 4204 hours, 20 minutes
Higgins, Tee CIN WR$40.00Junkyard Dogs4 hours, 29 minutes
Jarwin, Blake DAL TE$19.00Junkyard Dogs4 hours, 31 minutes
Lockett, Tyler SEA WR$38.00JOMO4 hours, 32 minutes
Shepard, Sterling NYG WR$14.00JOMO4 hours, 32 minutes
Chubb, Nick CLE RB$119.00JOMO4 hours, 35 minutes
McFarland, Anthony PIT RB$27.00Bodybags5 hours, 24 minutes
Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB$23.00Four Horsemen6 hours, 6 minutes
Chark, D.J. JAC WR$51.00Hardcore Skunked6 hours, 45 minutes
Watkins, Sammy KCC WR$6.00 Abstract Foxes 6 hours, 48 minutes
Hooper, Austin CLE TE$32.00The Ders6 hours, 52 minutes
Johnson, Kerryon DET RB$24.00 Abstract Foxes 7 hours, 53 minutes
Hurst, Hayden ATL TE$19.00Booms 4208 hours, 28 minutes
Ridley, Calvin ATL WR$85.00Hostile Magpies8 hours, 32 minutes
Thomas, Ian CAR TE$23.00Hardcore Skunked8 hours, 32 minutes
Sutton, Courtland DEN WR$60.00The Ders8 hours, 36 minutes
Tagovailoa, Tua MIA QB$58.00Liquid Crew8 hours, 38 minutes
Shenault, Laviska JAC WR$19.00Liquid Crew8 hours, 38 minutes
Thompson, Darwin KCC RB$1.00David Prosini8 hours, 54 minutes
Arnold, Dan ARI TE$1.00David Prosini8 hours, 56 minutes
Hill, Taysom NOS QB$8.00Hostile Magpies10 hours, 27 minutes
Brown, A.J. TEN WR$101.00Hostile Magpies10 hours, 28 minutes
Smith, Jonnu TEN TE$18.00The Darkest Fantasy Timeline10 hours, 29 minutes
Moss, Zack BUF RB$15.00The Darkest Fantasy Timeline10 hours, 31 minutes
Carson, Chris SEA RB$21.00The Ders10 hours, 44 minutes
Freeman, Royce DEN RB$1.00 Abstract Foxes 11 hours, 41 minutes
Davis, Corey TEN WR$6.00 Abstract Foxes 11 hours, 42 minutes
Rivers, Philip IND QB$22.00 Abstract Foxes 11 hours, 42 minutes
Hines, Nyheim IND RB$2.00Booms 42012 hours, 5 minutes
Hilton, T.Y. IND WR$9.00Booms 42012 hours, 5 minutes
Jeudy, Jerry DEN WR$65.00Liquid Crew12 hours, 7 minutes
Hardman, Mecole KCC WR$22.00Hardcore Skunked12 hours, 10 minutes
Aiyuk, Brandon SFO WR$19.00 Abstract Foxes 12 hours, 21 minutes
Samuel, Deebo SFO WR$48.00David Prosini12 hours, 30 minutes
Hockenson, T.J. DET TE$30.00David Prosini12 hours, 35 minutes
Mack, Marlon IND RB$8.00Bodybags13 hours, 18 minutes
Williams, Damien KCC RB$15.00Bodybags13 hours, 18 minutes
Ebron, Eric PIT TE$9.00Bodybags13 hours, 18 minutes
Breida, Matt MIA RB$12.00Bodybags13 hours, 18 minutes
Howard, Jordan MIA RB$18.00Bodybags13 hours, 18 minutes
Pittman, Michael IND WR$26.00Bodybags13 hours, 20 minutes
Minshew, Gardner JAC QB$43.00Bodybags13 hours, 21 minutes
Michel, Sony NEP RB$23.00JOMO13 hours, 22 minutes
Boyd, Tyler CIN WR$36.00Bodybags13 hours, 22 minutes
Herbert, Justin LAC QB$32.00JOMO13 hours, 22 minutes
Doyle, Jack IND TE$1.00Junkyard Dogs15 hours, 13 minutes
Humphries, Adam TEN WR$1.00Junkyard Dogs15 hours, 14 minutes
Higbee, Tyler LAR TE$23.00The Darkest Fantasy Timeline15 hours, 27 minutes
Evans, Darrynton TEN RB$1.00The Darkest Fantasy Timeline15 hours, 29 minutes
Foles, Nick CHI QB$12.00The Darkest Fantasy Timeline15 hours, 34 minutes
White, James NEP RB$14.00The Darkest Fantasy Timeline15 hours, 34 minutes
Place Auction Bid
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
Back to full, will start on timeTue May 26 7:42:57 a.m. ET 2020
Probable DelayTue May 26 7:02:34 a.m. ET 2020
Your league is full! (IMPORTANT INFO, PLEASE READ)Mon May 25 6:07:16 p.m. ET 2020
Group MeFri May 22 10:17:05 p.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 420 - Deluxe (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1The Ders / JOMOTrade
  • The Ders gave up Year 2021 Round 1 Draft Pick from The Ders
  • JOMO gave up $65.00 in blind bidding
Wed May 27 3:34:35 p.m. ET 2020
2Four Horsemen / Abstract Foxes Trade Tue May 26 11:50:35 a.m. ET 2020
3 Abstract Foxes / Liquid CrewTrade Mon May 25 1:58:33 p.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
The Ders The Ders 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $257.00 0
Booms 420 Booms 420 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $260.00 0
The Darkest Fantasy Timeline The Darkest Fantasy Timeline 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $178.00 0
Liquid Crew Liquid Crew 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $326.00 0
Hardcore Skunked Hardcore Skunked 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $262.00 0
Four Horsemen 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $115.00 0
Hostile Magpies Hostile Magpies 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $698.00 0
Bodybags 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $270.00 0
David Prosini 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $289.00 0
Junkyard Dogs Junkyard Dogs 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $81.00 0
<font color='#fc4c02'> Abstract Foxes </font> Abstract Foxes 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $181.00 0
JOMO 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $470.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
The Ders0.00 0.00
Booms 4200.00 0.00
The Darkest Fantasy Timeline0.00 0.00
Liquid Crew0.00 0.00
Hardcore Skunked0.00 0.00
Four Horsemen0.00 0.00
Hostile Magpies0.00 0.00
Bodybags0.00 0.00
David Prosini0.00 0.00
Junkyard Dogs0.00 0.00
Abstract Foxes 0.00 0.00
JOMO0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
David Prosini12 minutes ago
The Darkest Fantasy Timeline15 minutes ago
Hostile Magpies19 minutes ago
Liquid Crew36 minutes ago
Hardcore Skunked41 minutes ago
The Ders56 minutes ago
JOMO2 hours, 27 minutes ago
Abstract Foxes 3 hours, 5 minutes ago
Booms 4203 hours, 49 minutes ago
Four Horsemen4 hours, 1 minute ago
Commissioner11 hours, 34 minutes ago
Bodybags1 day, 3 hours, 8 minutes ago
Junkyard Dogs1 day, 7 hours, 24 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft

Draft Start Date/Time Not Defined

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 104 days, 1 hour, 9 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Free Agents
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
The Ders743.00257.00
Booms 420740.00260.00
The Darkest Fantasy Timeline822.00178.00
Liquid Crew674.00326.00
Hardcore Skunked738.00262.00
Four Horsemen885.00115.00
Hostile Magpies302.00698.00
Bodybags730.00270.00
David Prosini711.00289.00
Junkyard Dogs919.0081.00
Abstract Foxes 819.00181.00
JOMO530.00470.00
Total:$8613.00$3387.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpLooking ForDate Updated
David Prosini
  • Year 2021 Round 1 Draft Pick from David Prosini
  • Year 2021 Round 2 Draft Pick from David Prosini
  • Year 2021 Round 3 Draft Pick from David Prosini
  • Year 2021 Round 4 Draft Pick from David Prosini
auction moneyThu May 28 9:15:02 p.m. ET 2020
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chiefs 
Sun Sep 13 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Jets 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bills 
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Eagles 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Bears 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Lions 
Packers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Seahawks 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Sun Sep 13 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Chargers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Sep 13 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Buccaneers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Cardinals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Sep 13 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Rams 
Mon Sep 14 7:15:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Giants 
Mon Sep 14 10:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Broncos 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players
Monthly Calendar
< May 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
  • Auction starts at 10:00 a.m.
27
28
29
30
31
      
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Begelton, Reggie GBP WR (R) FA7.37
2Hasty, JaMycal SFO RB (R) FA5.24
3Thomas, Jeff NEP WR (R) Hardcore Skunked4.25
4Proche, James BAL WR (R) FA4.23
5Reed, Joe LAC WR (R) Hardcore Skunked4.16
6Watkins, Quez PHI WR (R) FA4.04
7Coulter, Isaiah HOU WR (R) FA4.01
8Davis, Gabriel BUF WR (R) FA3.94
9Robinson, James JAC RB (R) FA3.91
10Calais, Raymond TBB RB (R) FA3.82

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Williams, Jonathan FA RB FA5.27
2Thomas, Demaryius FA WR (Q)FA5.05
3Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.88
4Scarbrough, Bo DET RB FA4.59
5Walker, Delanie FA TE (Q)FA4.23
6Laird, Patrick MIA RB FA4.13
7Williams, Dexter GBP RB FA3.99
8Williams, Darrel KCC RB (Q)FA3.94
9Johnson, Ty DET RB FA3.89
10Hollister, Jacob SEA TE FA3.84

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket