SafeLeagues Dynasty 281 - Basic (SF/TE)

LEAGUE TABS
Current Auctions
PlayerHigh BidHigh BidderOver In
Bonnafon, Reggie CAR RB$1.00The Furious Ferrets7 hours, 59 minutes
Fells, Darren HOU TE$1.00MattomicBomb9 hours
Hill, Brian ATL RB$1.00MattomicBomb9 hours
Cephus, Quintez FA WR$1.00MattomicBomb9 hours, 2 minutes
Peterson, Adrian WAS RB$1.00Kamikazes9 hours, 38 minutes
Thompson, Darwin KCC RB$3.00Kamikazes9 hours, 40 minutes
Ahmed, Salvon FA RB$1.00Kamikazes9 hours, 41 minutes
Anderson, Rodney CIN RB$2.00Kamikazes9 hours, 42 minutes
Snell, Benny PIT RB$4.00STEVEN JONES10 hours, 4 minutes
Hoyer, Brian NEP QB$3.00The GOAT 82410 hours, 8 minutes
Mullens, Nick SFO QB$1.00The GOAT 82410 hours, 9 minutes
Rudolph, Mason PIT QB$1.00The GOAT 82410 hours, 9 minutes
Schultz, Dalton DAL TE$1.00Devil Ducks10 hours, 13 minutes
Griffin III, Robert BAL QB$1.00MattomicBomb10 hours, 24 minutes
Lazard, Allen GBP WR$1.00Harry the Bunny10 hours, 34 minutes
Warren, Michael FA RB$6.00Unsportsmanlike Conduct10 hours, 43 minutes
Wilkins, Jordan IND RB$1.00Jurassic Park11 hours, 5 minutes
Gordon, Josh FA WR$1.00Jurassic Park11 hours, 6 minutes
Duvernay, Devin FA WR$20.00The Furious Ferrets11 hours, 25 minutes
Homer, Travis SEA RB$7.00Devil Ducks11 hours, 30 minutes
McFarland, Anthony FA RB$22.00Unsportsmanlike Conduct12 hours, 1 minute
Hill, KJ FA WR$4.00Kamikazes12 hours, 28 minutes
Valdes-Scantling, Marquez GBP WR$1.00Radical Red Pandas13 hours, 56 minutes
Dallas, DeeJay FA RB$2.00Devil Ducks14 hours
Davis, Gabriel FA WR$2.00Devil Ducks14 hours, 3 minutes
Hamler, KJ FA WR$9.00Tom Wolthuis14 hours, 4 minutes
Kmet, Cole FA TE$22.00Devil Ducks14 hours, 19 minutes
Pittman Jr., Michael FA WR$24.00Tom Wolthuis14 hours, 55 minutes
Perine, Lamical FA RB$1.00Tom Wolthuis15 hours
Place Auction Bid
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
GroupMe chat linkThu Mar 26 6:58:11 p.m. ET 2020
Your league is full!Thu Mar 26 5:55:10 p.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 281 - Basic (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1The Furious Ferrets / DrinkAndDrunkOffenseTrade Sat Apr 4 10:35:06 a.m. ET 2020
2The GOAT 824 / STEVEN JONESTrade Fri Apr 3 6:47:12 p.m. ET 2020
3Devil Ducks / Harry the BunnyTrade Fri Apr 3 3:42:58 p.m. ET 2020
4Radical Red Pandas / DrinkAndDrunkOffenseTrade Tue Mar 31 1:23:15 p.m. ET 2020
5Kamikazes / Tom WolthuisTrade Sun Mar 29 2:26:22 p.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Harry the Bunny Harry the Bunny 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $9.00 0
Unsportsmanlike Conduct 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $41.00 0
Tom Wolthuis 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $53.00 0
Jurassic Park Jurassic Park 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $27.00 0
The GOAT 824 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $23.00 0
DrinkAndDrunkOffense 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $141.00 0
Devil Ducks Devil Ducks 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $41.00 0
Kamikazes 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $58.00 0
The Furious Ferrets The Furious Ferrets 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $38.00 0
STEVEN JONES 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $5.00 0
MattomicBomb MattomicBomb 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $48.00 0
Radical Red Pandas Radical Red Pandas 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $44.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Harry the Bunny0.00 0.00
Unsportsmanlike Conduct0.00 0.00
Tom Wolthuis0.00 0.00
Jurassic Park0.00 0.00
The GOAT 8240.00 0.00
DrinkAndDrunkOffense0.00 0.00
Devil Ducks0.00 0.00
Kamikazes0.00 0.00
The Furious Ferrets0.00 0.00
STEVEN JONES0.00 0.00
MattomicBomb0.00 0.00
Radical Red Pandas0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Devil Ducks5 minutes ago
MattomicBomb9 minutes ago
The Furious Ferrets17 minutes ago
Tom Wolthuis49 minutes ago
Kamikazes1 hour, 14 minutes ago
Radical Red Pandas1 hour, 58 minutes ago
Harry the Bunny2 hours, 2 minutes ago
DrinkAndDrunkOffense4 hours, 37 minutes ago
The GOAT 82412 hours, 50 minutes ago
Jurassic Park17 hours, 38 minutes ago
STEVEN JONES20 hours, 25 minutes ago
Unsportsmanlike Conduct2 days, 14 hours, 54 minutes ago
Commissioner8 days, 20 hours, 42 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft

Draft Start Date/Time Not Defined

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 159 days, 6 hours, 7 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
Show Only:
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
Next 10
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Harry the Bunny991.009.00
Unsportsmanlike Conduct959.0041.00
Tom Wolthuis947.0053.00
Jurassic Park973.0027.00
The GOAT 824977.0023.00
DrinkAndDrunkOffense859.00141.00
Devil Ducks959.0041.00
Kamikazes942.0058.00
The Furious Ferrets962.0038.00
STEVEN JONES995.005.00
MattomicBomb952.0048.00
Radical Red Pandas956.0044.00
Total:$11472.00$528.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpIn Exchange ForDate Entered
DrinkAndDrunkOffenseI'm not desperate. I like my team for a long term build. There are really only 3 guys left out there I was really hoping to get. I will add AGG, K.Vaughn, and maybe K.Smith to this assuming I win them. Obviously only looking for youth and picks with my current roster construction.Fri Apr 3 6:50:27 p.m. ET 2020
Edit My Trade Bait
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Packers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Sun Sep 13 2:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Ravens 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Dolphins 
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Browns 
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Redskins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Eagles 
Falcons 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Sun Sep 13 5:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Bengals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Seahawks 
Sun Sep 13 5:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Giants 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cowboys 
Lions 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
49ers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Sep 13 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Mon Sep 14 8:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Mon Sep 14 11:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Raiders 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
Show Only:
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
Next 10
Monthly Calendar
< Apr 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Walker, P.J. CAR QBSTEVEN JONES6.70
2Sharpe, Tajae MIN WRFA5.82
3Parham, Donald LAC TEFA4.50
4Hoyer, Brian NEP QBFA2.93
5Taylor, Tyrod LAC QBUnsportsmanlike Conduct2.77
6Doctson, Josh NYJ WRJurassic Park2.57
7Kelly, John LAR RBFA1.93
8Uzomah, C.J. CIN TESTEVEN JONES1.77
9Treadwell, Laquon ATL WRFA1.73
10Stidham, Jarrett NEP QBDevil Ducks1.57

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.58
2Richardson, Paul FA WR (Q)FA4.30
3Thompson, Chris FA RBFA4.30
4Brissett, Jacoby IND QBHarry the Bunny4.18
5Gronkowski, Rob FA TEFA4.13
6Johnson, Marcus FA WRFA4.13
7Manning, Eli FA QBFA4.09
8Walker, Delanie FA TE (Q)FA3.81
9Williams, Jonathan IND RBFA3.65
10Laird, Patrick MIA RBFA3.57

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket