LEAGUE MENU
Current Auctions
PlayerHigh BidHigh BidderOver In
Moss, Thaddeus FA TE$4.00Jurassic Park42 minutes
Hines, Nyheim IND RB$8.00Harry the Bunny1 hour, 56 minutes
Pascal, Zach IND WR$1.00STEVEN JONES2 hours, 4 minutes
Beasley, Cole BUF WR$3.00STEVEN JONES2 hours, 4 minutes
Samuel, Curtis CAR WR$10.00STEVEN JONES2 hours, 6 minutes
Dillon, A.J. FA RB$25.00Tom Wolthuis2 hours, 42 minutes
Eason, Jacob FA QB$4.00Tom Wolthuis2 hours, 51 minutes
Williams, Tyrell LVR WR$2.00Unsportsmanlike Conduct3 hours, 42 minutes
Hopkins, Brycen FA TE$6.00Jurassic Park3 hours, 59 minutes
Ogunbowale, Dare TBB RB$2.00Jurassic Park4 hours
McDonald, Vance PIT TE$1.00Kamikazes5 hours, 47 minutes
Enunwa, Quincy NYJ WR$1.00Kamikazes5 hours, 51 minutes
Cobb, Randall HOU WR$2.00Kamikazes5 hours, 51 minutes
Taylor, Tyrod LAC QB$16.00Unsportsmanlike Conduct6 hours, 20 minutes
Trautman, Adam FA TE$7.00Devil Ducks6 hours, 45 minutes
Gandy-Golden, Antonio FA WR$3.00Devil Ducks6 hours, 46 minutes
Ruggs, Henry FA WR$52.00Tom Wolthuis6 hours, 46 minutes
Jefferson, Justin FA WR$36.00Tom Wolthuis6 hours, 47 minutes
Vaughn, Ke'Shawn FA RB$27.00Tom Wolthuis6 hours, 48 minutes
Isabella, Andy ARI WR$3.00Jurassic Park7 hours, 7 minutes
Peoples-Jones, Donovan FA WR$10.00Devil Ducks7 hours, 58 minutes
Kelley, Joshua FA RB$7.00Devil Ducks8 hours, 5 minutes
Njoku, David CLE TE$10.00Unsportsmanlike Conduct11 hours, 14 minutes
Campbell, Parris IND WR$19.00DrinkAndDrunkOffense11 hours, 40 minutes
Mims, Denzel FA WR$32.00DrinkAndDrunkOffense11 hours, 41 minutes
Coleman, Tevin SFO RB$2.00Radical Red Pandas11 hours, 54 minutes
Boone, Mike MIN RB$1.00Radical Red Pandas11 hours, 56 minutes
Gage, Russell ATL WR$1.00Radical Red Pandas11 hours, 57 minutes
Pittman Jr., Michael FA WR$11.00Jurassic Park11 hours, 58 minutes
Aiyuk, Brandon FA WR$16.00Radical Red Pandas12 hours, 2 minutes
Renfrow, Hunter LVR WR$6.00Harry the Bunny12 hours, 18 minutes
Freeman, Devonta FA RB$3.00STEVEN JONES12 hours, 25 minutes
Hamilton, DaeSean DEN WR$1.00The GOAT 82412 hours, 29 minutes
Hurd, Jalen SFO WR$2.00Jurassic Park12 hours, 40 minutes
Edwards, Bryan FA WR$3.00Jurassic Park12 hours, 46 minutes
Alie-Cox, Mo IND TE$2.00DrinkAndDrunkOffense13 hours, 48 minutes
Moreau, Foster LVR TE$2.00The Furious Ferrets15 hours, 44 minutes
Love, Bryce WAS RB$6.00The Furious Ferrets15 hours, 45 minutes
Place Auction Bid
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
GroupMe chat linkThu Mar 26 6:58:11 p.m. ET 2020
Your league is full!Thu Mar 26 5:55:10 p.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 281 - Basic (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1Radical Red Pandas / DrinkAndDrunkOffenseTrade Tue Mar 31 1:23:15 p.m. ET 2020
2Kamikazes / Tom WolthuisTrade Sun Mar 29 2:26:22 p.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Harry the Bunny Harry the Bunny 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $27.00 0
Unsportsmanlike Conduct 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $75.00 0
Tom Wolthuis 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $196.00 0
Jurassic Park Jurassic Park 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $72.00 0
The GOAT 824 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $3.00 0
DrinkAndDrunkOffense 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $306.00 0
Devil Ducks Devil Ducks 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $99.00 0
Kamikazes 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $65.00 0
The Furious Ferrets The Furious Ferrets 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $49.00 0
STEVEN JONES 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $43.00 0
MattomicBomb MattomicBomb 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $58.00 0
Radical Red Pandas Radical Red Pandas 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $53.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Harry the Bunny0.00 0.00
Unsportsmanlike Conduct0.00 0.00
Tom Wolthuis0.00 0.00
Jurassic Park0.00 0.00
The GOAT 8240.00 0.00
DrinkAndDrunkOffense0.00 0.00
Devil Ducks0.00 0.00
Kamikazes0.00 0.00
The Furious Ferrets0.00 0.00
STEVEN JONES0.00 0.00
MattomicBomb0.00 0.00
Radical Red Pandas0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
MattomicBomb7 minutes ago
The Furious Ferrets14 minutes ago
Harry the Bunny42 minutes ago
Tom Wolthuis2 hours, 9 minutes ago
The GOAT 8243 hours, 22 minutes ago
Radical Red Pandas3 hours, 53 minutes ago
Devil Ducks4 hours, 59 minutes ago
Kamikazes5 hours, 13 minutes ago
DrinkAndDrunkOffense9 hours, 50 minutes ago
STEVEN JONES16 hours, 39 minutes ago
Jurassic Park18 hours, 43 minutes ago
Unsportsmanlike Conduct1 day, 3 hours, 58 minutes ago
Commissioner7 days, 9 hours, 46 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft

Draft Start Date/Time Not Defined

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 160 days, 17 hours, 3 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Free Agents
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Harry the Bunny973.0027.00
Unsportsmanlike Conduct925.0075.00
Tom Wolthuis804.00196.00
Jurassic Park928.0072.00
The GOAT 824997.003.00
DrinkAndDrunkOffense694.00306.00
Devil Ducks901.0099.00
Kamikazes935.0065.00
The Furious Ferrets951.0049.00
STEVEN JONES957.0043.00
MattomicBomb942.0058.00
Radical Red Pandas947.0053.00
Total:$10954.00$1046.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpIn Exchange ForDate Entered
No Trade Bait Entered
Edit My Trade Bait
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Packers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Sun Sep 13 2:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Ravens 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Dolphins 
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Browns 
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Redskins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Eagles 
Falcons 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Sun Sep 13 5:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Bengals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Seahawks 
Sun Sep 13 5:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Giants 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cowboys 
Lions 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
49ers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Sep 13 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Mon Sep 14 8:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Mon Sep 14 11:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Raiders 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players
Monthly Calendar
< Apr 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Walker, P.J. CAR QBSTEVEN JONES8.25
2Sharpe, Tajae MIN WRFA7.21
3Parham, Donald LAC TEFA5.17
4Doctson, Josh NYJ WRFA3.20
5Hoyer, Brian NEP QBFA3.08
6Taylor, Tyrod LAC QBFA2.72
7Treadwell, Laquon ATL WRFA1.96
8Uzomah, C.J. CIN TESTEVEN JONES1.88
9Kelly, John LAR RBFA1.88
10Miller, Scott TBB WR (Q)FA1.60

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Gronkowski, Rob FA TEFA4.61
2Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.41
3Laird, Patrick MIA RBFA4.08
4Thompson, Chris FA RBFA4.04
5Richardson, Paul FA WR (Q)FA3.92
6Johnson, Marcus FA WRFA3.92
7Manning, Eli FA QBFA3.84
8Williams, Jonathan IND RBFA3.84
9Brissett, Jacoby IND QBHarry the Bunny3.76
10Flacco, Joe FA QB (Q)FA3.76

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket