LEAGUE MENU
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 378 - Tanzanite (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Let It Fly Let It Fly 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
TFFGURUS TFFGURUS 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
ALEX BEERS 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 4 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 5 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 6 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 7 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 8 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 9 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 10 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 11 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Franchise 12 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $100.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Let It Fly0.00 0.00
TFFGURUS0.00 0.00
ALEX BEERS0.00 0.00
Franchise 40.00 0.00
Franchise 50.00 0.00
Franchise 60.00 0.00
Franchise 70.00 0.00
Franchise 80.00 0.00
Franchise 90.00 0.00
Franchise 100.00 0.00
Franchise 110.00 0.00
Franchise 120.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
ALEX BEERS1 day, 22 hours, 20 minutes ago
TFFGURUS2 days, 11 hours, 2 minutes ago
Let It Fly6 days, 11 hours, 44 minutes ago
Commissioner7 days, 13 hours, 11 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft: Mon Mar 16 10:00:00 a.m. ET 2020

Mon, 16 Mar 2020 10:00:00 UTC-0400

Ago

Draft Status
Draft May Start
On Mon Mar 16 10:00:00 a.m. ET 2020
About 74 days, 9 hours, 51 minutes Ago
Enter your Pre-Draft Picks now.
View League Draft Report
Manage your My Draft List player listing.
Fantasy Sharks Custom Draft Guide
My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 104 days, 28 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Free Agents
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Let It Fly0.00100.00
TFFGURUS0.00100.00
ALEX BEERS0.00100.00
Franchise 40.00100.00
Franchise 50.00100.00
Franchise 60.00100.00
Franchise 70.00100.00
Franchise 80.00100.00
Franchise 90.00100.00
Franchise 100.00100.00
Franchise 110.00100.00
Franchise 120.00100.00
Total:$0.00$1200.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpLooking ForDate Updated
No franchises have entered Trade Bait yet
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chiefs 
Sun Sep 13 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Jets 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bills 
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Eagles 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Bears 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Lions 
Packers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Seahawks 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Sun Sep 13 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Chargers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Sep 13 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Buccaneers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Cardinals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Sep 13 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Rams 
Mon Sep 14 7:15:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Giants 
Mon Sep 14 10:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Broncos 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players
Monthly Calendar
< May 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
      
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Begelton, Reggie GBP WR (R) FA7.37
2Hasty, JaMycal SFO RB (R) FA5.24
3Thomas, Jeff NEP WR (R) FA4.25
4Proche, James BAL WR (R) FA4.23
5Reed, Joe LAC WR (R) FA4.16
6Watkins, Quez PHI WR (R) FA4.04
7Coulter, Isaiah HOU WR (R) FA4.01
8Davis, Gabriel BUF WR (R) FA3.94
9Robinson, James JAC RB (R) FA3.91
10Calais, Raymond TBB RB (R) FA3.82

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Williams, Jonathan FA RB FA5.27
2Thomas, Demaryius FA WR (Q)FA5.05
3Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.88
4Scarbrough, Bo DET RB FA4.59
5Walker, Delanie FA TE (Q)FA4.23
6Laird, Patrick MIA RB FA4.13
7Williams, Dexter GBP RB FA3.99
8Williams, Darrel KCC RB (Q)FA3.94
9Johnson, Ty DET RB FA3.89
10Hollister, Jacob SEA TE FA3.84

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket