LEAGUE MENU
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Redraft 006 - One Timer Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Quarantining 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
MN Mediocrity 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
FantasyDiva 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Shawn Jacklitch 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Benjamin Leddy 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
1x4YaMind 1x4YaMind 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Jason Sherwood 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Breaking Purple Breaking Purple 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Tim Behle 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 10 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 11 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 12 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 13 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 14 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 15 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 16 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 17 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 18 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 19 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 20 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 21 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 22 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 23 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 24 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 25 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 26 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 27 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 28 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 29 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 30 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 31 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 32 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 33 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 34 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 35 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 36 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 37 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 38 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 39 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 40 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 41 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 42 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 43 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 44 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 45 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 46 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 47 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 48 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 49 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 50 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 51 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 52 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 53 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 54 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 55 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 56 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 57 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 58 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 59 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 60 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 61 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 62 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 63 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 64 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 65 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 66 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 67 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 68 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 69 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 70 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 71 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 72 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 73 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 74 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 75 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 76 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 77 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 78 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 79 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 80 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 81 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 82 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 83 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 84 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 85 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 86 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 87 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 88 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 89 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 90 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 91 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 92 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 93 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 94 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 95 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 96 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 97 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 98 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 99 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Franchise 100 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0.000 $100.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Quarantining0.00 0.00
MN Mediocrity0.00 0.00
FantasyDiva0.00 0.00
Shawn Jacklitch0.00 0.00
Benjamin Leddy0.00 0.00
1x4YaMind0.00 0.00
Jason Sherwood0.00 0.00
Breaking Purple0.00 0.00
Tim Behle0.00 0.00
Franchise 100.00 0.00
Franchise 110.00 0.00
Franchise 120.00 0.00
Franchise 130.00 0.00
Franchise 140.00 0.00
Franchise 150.00 0.00
Franchise 160.00 0.00
Franchise 170.00 0.00
Franchise 180.00 0.00
Franchise 190.00 0.00
Franchise 200.00 0.00
Franchise 210.00 0.00
Franchise 220.00 0.00
Franchise 230.00 0.00
Franchise 240.00 0.00
Franchise 250.00 0.00
Franchise 260.00 0.00
Franchise 270.00 0.00
Franchise 280.00 0.00
Franchise 290.00 0.00
Franchise 300.00 0.00
Franchise 310.00 0.00
Franchise 320.00 0.00
Franchise 330.00 0.00
Franchise 340.00 0.00
Franchise 350.00 0.00
Franchise 360.00 0.00
Franchise 370.00 0.00
Franchise 380.00 0.00
Franchise 390.00 0.00
Franchise 400.00 0.00
Franchise 410.00 0.00
Franchise 420.00 0.00
Franchise 430.00 0.00
Franchise 440.00 0.00
Franchise 450.00 0.00
Franchise 460.00 0.00
Franchise 470.00 0.00
Franchise 480.00 0.00
Franchise 490.00 0.00
Franchise 500.00 0.00
Franchise 510.00 0.00
Franchise 520.00 0.00
Franchise 530.00 0.00
Franchise 540.00 0.00
Franchise 550.00 0.00
Franchise 560.00 0.00
Franchise 570.00 0.00
Franchise 580.00 0.00
Franchise 590.00 0.00
Franchise 600.00 0.00
Franchise 610.00 0.00
Franchise 620.00 0.00
Franchise 630.00 0.00
Franchise 640.00 0.00
Franchise 650.00 0.00
Franchise 660.00 0.00
Franchise 670.00 0.00
Franchise 680.00 0.00
Franchise 690.00 0.00
Franchise 700.00 0.00
Franchise 710.00 0.00
Franchise 720.00 0.00
Franchise 730.00 0.00
Franchise 740.00 0.00
Franchise 750.00 0.00
Franchise 760.00 0.00
Franchise 770.00 0.00
Franchise 780.00 0.00
Franchise 790.00 0.00
Franchise 800.00 0.00
Franchise 810.00 0.00
Franchise 820.00 0.00
Franchise 830.00 0.00
Franchise 840.00 0.00
Franchise 850.00 0.00
Franchise 860.00 0.00
Franchise 870.00 0.00
Franchise 880.00 0.00
Franchise 890.00 0.00
Franchise 900.00 0.00
Franchise 910.00 0.00
Franchise 920.00 0.00
Franchise 930.00 0.00
Franchise 940.00 0.00
Franchise 950.00 0.00
Franchise 960.00 0.00
Franchise 970.00 0.00
Franchise 980.00 0.00
Franchise 990.00 0.00
Franchise 1000.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
FantasyDiva7 hours, 25 minutes ago
Breaking Purple21 hours, 50 minutes ago
1x4YaMind6 days, 21 minutes ago
Commissioner10 days, 10 hours, 16 minutes ago
MN Mediocrity13 days, 19 hours, 20 minutes ago
Benjamin Leddy27 days, 9 hours, 24 minutes ago
Quarantining60 days, 5 hours, 32 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft: Mon Mar 16 10:00:00 a.m. ET 2020

Mon, 16 Mar 2020 10:00:00 UTC-0400

Ago

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 104 days, 1 hour, 53 minutes
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Free Agents
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Waiver Wire Order
#Franchise
1.Franchise 100
2.Franchise 99
3.Franchise 98
4.Franchise 97
5.Franchise 96
6.Franchise 95
7.Franchise 94
8.Franchise 93
9.Franchise 92
10.Franchise 91
11.Franchise 90
12.Franchise 89
13.Franchise 88
14.Franchise 87
15.Franchise 86
16.Franchise 85
17.Franchise 84
18.Franchise 83
19.Franchise 82
20.Franchise 81
21.Franchise 80
22.Franchise 79
23.Franchise 78
24.Franchise 77
25.Franchise 76
26.Franchise 75
27.Franchise 74
28.Franchise 73
29.Franchise 72
30.Franchise 71
31.Franchise 70
32.Franchise 69
33.Franchise 68
34.Franchise 67
35.Franchise 66
36.Franchise 65
37.Franchise 64
38.Franchise 63
39.Franchise 62
40.Franchise 61
41.Franchise 60
42.Franchise 59
43.Franchise 58
44.Franchise 57
45.Franchise 56
46.Franchise 55
47.Franchise 54
48.Franchise 53
49.Franchise 52
50.Franchise 51
51.Franchise 50
52.Franchise 49
53.Franchise 48
54.Franchise 47
55.Franchise 46
56.Franchise 45
57.Franchise 44
58.Franchise 43
59.Franchise 42
60.Franchise 41
61.Franchise 40
62.Franchise 39
63.Franchise 38
64.Franchise 37
65.Franchise 36
66.Franchise 35
67.Franchise 34
68.Franchise 33
69.Franchise 32
70.Franchise 31
71.Franchise 30
72.Franchise 29
73.Franchise 28
74.Franchise 27
75.Franchise 26
76.Franchise 25
77.Franchise 24
78.Franchise 23
79.Franchise 22
80.Franchise 21
81.Franchise 20
82.Franchise 19
83.Franchise 18
84.Franchise 17
85.Franchise 16
86.Franchise 15
87.Franchise 14
88.Franchise 13
89.Franchise 12
90.Franchise 11
91.Franchise 10
92.Tim Behle
93.Breaking Purple
94.Jason Sherwood
95.1x4YaMind
96.Benjamin Leddy
97.Shawn Jacklitch
98.FantasyDiva
99.MN Mediocrity
100.Quarantining
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Quarantining0.00100.00
MN Mediocrity0.00100.00
FantasyDiva0.00100.00
Shawn Jacklitch0.00100.00
Benjamin Leddy0.00100.00
1x4YaMind0.00100.00
Jason Sherwood0.00100.00
Breaking Purple0.00100.00
Tim Behle0.00100.00
Franchise 100.00100.00
Franchise 110.00100.00
Franchise 120.00100.00
Franchise 130.00100.00
Franchise 140.00100.00
Franchise 150.00100.00
Franchise 160.00100.00
Franchise 170.00100.00
Franchise 180.00100.00
Franchise 190.00100.00
Franchise 200.00100.00
Franchise 210.00100.00
Franchise 220.00100.00
Franchise 230.00100.00
Franchise 240.00100.00
Franchise 250.00100.00
Franchise 260.00100.00
Franchise 270.00100.00
Franchise 280.00100.00
Franchise 290.00100.00
Franchise 300.00100.00
Franchise 310.00100.00
Franchise 320.00100.00
Franchise 330.00100.00
Franchise 340.00100.00
Franchise 350.00100.00
Franchise 360.00100.00
Franchise 370.00100.00
Franchise 380.00100.00
Franchise 390.00100.00
Franchise 400.00100.00
Franchise 410.00100.00
Franchise 420.00100.00
Franchise 430.00100.00
Franchise 440.00100.00
Franchise 450.00100.00
Franchise 460.00100.00
Franchise 470.00100.00
Franchise 480.00100.00
Franchise 490.00100.00
Franchise 500.00100.00
Franchise 510.00100.00
Franchise 520.00100.00
Franchise 530.00100.00
Franchise 540.00100.00
Franchise 550.00100.00
Franchise 560.00100.00
Franchise 570.00100.00
Franchise 580.00100.00
Franchise 590.00100.00
Franchise 600.00100.00
Franchise 610.00100.00
Franchise 620.00100.00
Franchise 630.00100.00
Franchise 640.00100.00
Franchise 650.00100.00
Franchise 660.00100.00
Franchise 670.00100.00
Franchise 680.00100.00
Franchise 690.00100.00
Franchise 700.00100.00
Franchise 710.00100.00
Franchise 720.00100.00
Franchise 730.00100.00
Franchise 740.00100.00
Franchise 750.00100.00
Franchise 760.00100.00
Franchise 770.00100.00
Franchise 780.00100.00
Franchise 790.00100.00
Franchise 800.00100.00
Franchise 810.00100.00
Franchise 820.00100.00
Franchise 830.00100.00
Franchise 840.00100.00
Franchise 850.00100.00
Franchise 860.00100.00
Franchise 870.00100.00
Franchise 880.00100.00
Franchise 890.00100.00
Franchise 900.00100.00
Franchise 910.00100.00
Franchise 920.00100.00
Franchise 930.00100.00
Franchise 940.00100.00
Franchise 950.00100.00
Franchise 960.00100.00
Franchise 970.00100.00
Franchise 980.00100.00
Franchise 990.00100.00
Franchise 1000.00100.00
Total:$0.00$10000.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpLooking ForDate Updated
No franchises have entered Trade Bait yet
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chiefs 
Sun Sep 13 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Jets 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bills 
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Eagles 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Bears 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Lions 
Packers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Seahawks 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Sun Sep 13 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Chargers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Sep 13 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Buccaneers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Cardinals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Sep 13 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Rams 
Mon Sep 14 7:15:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Giants 
Mon Sep 14 10:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Broncos 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players
Monthly Calendar
< May 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
      
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Begelton, Reggie GBP WR (R) FA7.37
2Hasty, JaMycal SFO RB (R) FA5.24
3Thomas, Jeff NEP WR (R) FA4.25
4Proche, James BAL WR (R) FA4.23
5Reed, Joe LAC WR (R) FA4.16
6Watkins, Quez PHI WR (R) FA4.04
7Coulter, Isaiah HOU WR (R) FA4.01
8Davis, Gabriel BUF WR (R) FA3.94
9Robinson, James JAC RB (R) FA3.91
10Calais, Raymond TBB RB (R) FA3.82

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Williams, Jonathan FA RB FA5.27
2Thomas, Demaryius FA WR (Q)FA5.05
3Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.88
4Scarbrough, Bo DET RB FA4.59
5Walker, Delanie FA TE (Q)FA4.23
6Laird, Patrick MIA RB FA4.13
7Williams, Dexter GBP RB FA3.99
8Williams, Darrel KCC RB (Q)FA3.94
9Johnson, Ty DET RB FA3.89
10Hollister, Jacob SEA TE FA3.84

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket