SafeLeagues Dynasty 286 - Deluxe (SF/TE)

LEAGUE TABS
Current Auctions
PlayerHigh BidHigh BidderOver In
Darnold, Sam NYJ QB$80.00Fish Out of Water6 minutes
Cousins, Kirk MIN QB$74.00Minnesota 15 minutes
Jarwin, Blake DAL TE$38.00Purple People Eaters30 minutes
Jones, Daniel NYG QB$84.00Kamikazes1 hour, 20 minutes
Perine, Lamical FA RB$3.00Kamikazes1 hour, 20 minutes
Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB$75.00Kamikazes1 hour, 26 minutes
Lamb, CeeDee FA WR$99.00Minnesota 2 hours, 3 minutes
Mostert, Raheem SFO RB$34.00Spray and Pray2 hours, 50 minutes
Smith Jr., Irv MIN TE$28.00Spray and Pray2 hours, 50 minutes
Love, Jordan FA QB$30.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs2 hours, 56 minutes
Michel, Sony NEP RB$25.00Feech Lamana4 hours, 41 minutes
Westbrook, Dede JAC WR$10.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 25 minutes
Trubisky, Mitchell CHI QB$27.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 27 minutes
Davis, Corey TEN WR$22.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 31 minutes
Allen, Keenan LAC WR$62.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 31 minutes
Conner, James PIT RB$43.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 38 minutes
Montgomery, David CHI RB$46.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 38 minutes
Cooks, Brandin LAR WR$31.00The GOAT 8246 hours, 38 minutes
Richard, Jalen LVR RB$2.00Spray and Pray6 hours, 48 minutes
Johnson, Diontae PIT WR$27.00Feech Lamana7 hours, 32 minutes
Stills, Kenny HOU WR$11.00Feech Lamana7 hours, 35 minutes
Smith, Tre'Quan NOS WR$5.00Kamikazes7 hours, 53 minutes
Bridgewater, Teddy CAR QB$47.00Riverdale Rescue Rangers8 hours, 19 minutes
Garoppolo, Jimmy SFO QB$45.00Riverdale Rescue Rangers8 hours, 55 minutes
Diggs, Stefon BUF WR$78.00Captain America’s Team9 hours, 43 minutes
Ertz, Zach PHI TE$61.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs9 hours, 45 minutes
Cook, Jared NOS TE$31.00Minnesota 10 hours, 6 minutes
Singletary, Devin BUF RB$41.00Minnesota 10 hours, 6 minutes
Jeudy, Jerry FA WR$74.00Captain America’s Team10 hours, 14 minutes
Drake, Kenyan ARI RB$62.00Ryder Nation10 hours, 46 minutes
Samuel, Curtis CAR WR$15.00Purple People Eaters10 hours, 55 minutes
Mack, Marlon IND RB$35.00The GOAT 82410 hours, 56 minutes
Ryan, Matt ATL QB$79.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 6 minutes
Olsen, Greg SEA TE$18.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 7 minutes
Armstead, Ryquell JAC RB$1.00Riverdale Rescue Rangers12 hours, 11 minutes
Okwuegbunam, Albert FA TE$16.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 16 minutes
Williams, Damien KCC RB$27.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 18 minutes
Stidham, Jarrett NEP QB$17.00Minnesota 12 hours, 19 minutes
Minshew, Gardner JAC QB$42.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 20 minutes
Howard, O.J. TBB TE$6.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 22 minutes
Mayfield, Baker CLE QB$89.00Fish Out of Water13 hours, 41 minutes
Williams, Mike LAC WR$1.00Fish Out of Water13 hours, 50 minutes
Ridley, Calvin ATL WR$38.00Ryder Nation14 hours, 5 minutes
Goff, Jared LAR QB$76.00Ryder Nation14 hours, 6 minutes
Brady, Tom TBB QB$42.00Ryder Nation14 hours, 7 minutes
Fant, Noah DEN TE$44.00Ryder Nation14 hours, 8 minutes
Thielen, Adam MIN WR$44.00Purple People Eaters14 hours, 25 minutes
Hill, KJ FA WR$1.00Purple People Eaters14 hours, 51 minutes
Njoku, David CLE TE$5.00The GOAT 82414 hours, 52 minutes
Miller, Anthony CHI WR$3.00The GOAT 82414 hours, 53 minutes
Samuel, Deebo SFO WR$46.00Feech Lamana15 hours, 33 minutes
Place Auction Bid
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
Slack - we got 5 of us in there!Fri Mar 27 10:43:12 p.m. ET 2020
Can we try Slack? Hop on!Fri Mar 27 1:19:53 p.m. ET 2020
Nomination TrackerFri Mar 27 10:56:48 a.m. ET 2020
Group meFri Mar 27 10:49:52 a.m. ET 2020
Correction: Auction will not start todayFri Mar 27 12:07:24 a.m. ET 2020
Auction set for tomorrow 3/27 at 10 am estFri Mar 27 12:07:02 a.m. ET 2020
Your league is full!Thu Mar 26 11:28:27 a.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 286 - Deluxe (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1Purple People Eaters / Fish Out of WaterTrade Mon Mar 30 1:07:40 a.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Fish Out of Water Fish Out of Water 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $569.00 0
Julian Marco’s Maniacs 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $441.00 0
Spray and Pray 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $234.00 0
Purple People Eaters Purple People Eaters 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $304.00 0
Minnesota Minnesota 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $545.00 0
Ryder Nation 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $675.00 0
Feech Lamana Feech Lamana 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $382.00 0
Riverdale Rescue Rangers Riverdale Rescue Rangers 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $111.00 0
The GOAT 824 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $557.00 0
Kamikazes 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $496.00 0
Captain America’s Team Captain America’s Team 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $219.00 0
Grumpy_Raider Grumpy_Raider 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $24.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Fish Out of Water0.00 0.00
Julian Marco’s Maniacs0.00 0.00
Spray and Pray0.00 0.00
Purple People Eaters0.00 0.00
Minnesota 0.00 0.00
Ryder Nation0.00 0.00
Feech Lamana0.00 0.00
Riverdale Rescue Rangers0.00 0.00
The GOAT 8240.00 0.00
Kamikazes0.00 0.00
Captain America’s Team0.00 0.00
Grumpy_Raider0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Spray and Pray8 minutes ago
Captain America’s Team57 minutes ago
The GOAT 82458 minutes ago
Fish Out of Water1 hour, 9 minutes ago
Purple People Eaters1 hour, 10 minutes ago
Ryder Nation1 hour, 47 minutes ago
Kamikazes2 hours, 20 minutes ago
Riverdale Rescue Rangers2 hours, 46 minutes ago
Grumpy_Raider3 hours, 41 minutes ago
Feech Lamana5 hours, 34 minutes ago
Minnesota 7 hours, 10 minutes ago
Julian Marco’s Maniacs12 hours, 56 minutes ago
Commissioner2 days, 16 hours, 22 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft

Draft Start Date/Time Not Defined

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 164 days, 18 hours, 22 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
Show Only:
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
Next 10
My 5 Newest News Articles
HeadlinePublished
Next 5
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Fish Out of Water431.00569.00
Julian Marco’s Maniacs559.00441.00
Spray and Pray766.00234.00
Purple People Eaters696.00304.00
Minnesota 455.00545.00
Ryder Nation325.00675.00
Feech Lamana618.00382.00
Riverdale Rescue Rangers889.00111.00
The GOAT 824443.00557.00
Kamikazes504.00496.00
Captain America’s Team781.00219.00
Grumpy_Raider976.0024.00
Total:$7443.00$4557.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpIn Exchange ForDate Entered
No Trade Bait Entered
Edit My Trade Bait
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Packers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Sun Sep 13 2:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Ravens 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Dolphins 
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Browns 
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Redskins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Eagles 
Falcons 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Sun Sep 13 5:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Bengals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Seahawks 
Sun Sep 13 5:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Giants 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cowboys 
Lions 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
49ers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Sep 13 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Mon Sep 14 8:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Mon Sep 14 11:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Raiders 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
Show Only:
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
Next 10
Monthly Calendar
< Mar 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
  • Auction starts at 10:00 a.m.
28
29
30
31
    
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Walker, P.J. CAR QBFA14.84
2Sharpe, Tajae MIN WRKamikazes9.81
3Hoyer, Brian NEP QBFA9.57
4Parham, Donald LAC TEFA4.92
5Treadwell, Laquon ATL WRFA3.64
6Taylor, Tyrod LAC QBFA3.22
7Ogunbowale, Dare TBB RBFA2.09
8Funchess, Devin GBP WR (Q)FA2.09
9Doctson, Josh NYJ WRFA1.98
10Kelly, John LAR RBFA1.98

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Gronkowski, Rob FA* TEFA4.73
2Ajayi, Jay FA RBFA4.38
3Manning, Eli FA QBFA4.26
4Barber, Peyton WAS RBFA4.15
5Brissett, Jacoby IND QBFA3.84
6Laird, Patrick MIA RBFA3.80
7Thompson, Chris FA RBFA3.68
8Johnson, Marcus FA WRFA3.60
9Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA3.49
10Seals-Jones, Ricky FA TEFA3.45

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket