LEAGUE MENU
Current Auctions
PlayerHigh BidHigh BidderOver In
Boykin, Miles BAL WR$1.00Riverdale Rescue Rangers15 minutes
Scott, Boston PHI RB$4.00Spray and Pray46 minutes
Harris, Damien NEP RB$6.00Spray and Pray46 minutes
Pascal, Zach IND WR$1.00Spray and Pray48 minutes
Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE$4.00Riverdale Rescue Rangers1 hour, 53 minutes
McFarland, Anthony FA RB$16.00Captain America’s Team2 hours, 7 minutes
Edwards, Gus BAL RB$2.00Julian Marco’s Maniacs2 hours, 44 minutes
Love, Bryce WAS RB$4.00Grumpy_Raider2 hours, 59 minutes
Brown, Antonio FA* WR$9.00Kamikazes6 hours, 58 minutes
Warren, Michael FA RB$1.00Feech Lamana7 hours, 27 minutes
Dallas, DeeJay FA RB$1.00Feech Lamana7 hours, 27 minutes
Eason, Jacob FA QB$1.00Feech Lamana7 hours, 30 minutes
Williams, Tyrell LVR WR$1.00Ryder Nation10 hours, 42 minutes
Butler, Hakeem ARI WR$1.00Ryder Nation10 hours, 46 minutes
Williams, Preston MIA WR$13.00Captain America’s Team10 hours, 49 minutes
Coutee, Keke HOU WR$1.00Ryder Nation10 hours, 49 minutes
Feaster, Tavien FA RB$1.00Feech Lamana13 hours, 28 minutes
Sample, Drew CIN TE$1.00Grumpy_Raider14 hours, 59 minutes
Aiyuk, Brandon FA WR$1.00Grumpy_Raider15 hours, 2 minutes
Place Auction Bid
Pending Trades
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
Slack - we got 5 of us in there!Fri Mar 27 10:43:12 p.m. ET 2020
Can we try Slack? Hop on!Fri Mar 27 1:19:53 p.m. ET 2020
Nomination TrackerFri Mar 27 10:56:48 a.m. ET 2020
Group meFri Mar 27 10:49:52 a.m. ET 2020
Correction: Auction will not start todayFri Mar 27 12:07:24 a.m. ET 2020
Auction set for tomorrow 3/27 at 10 am estFri Mar 27 12:07:02 a.m. ET 2020
Your league is full!Thu Mar 26 11:28:27 a.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
League Champions

SafeLeagues Dynasty 286 - Deluxe (SF/TE) Champions

10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1Purple People Eaters / Fish Out of WaterTrade Mon Mar 30 1:07:40 a.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
League Standings
Franchise W‑L‑T Pct GB Strk PF PA All-Play Pct BBID $ Bal PP
Fish Out of Water Fish Out of Water 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $67.00 0
Julian Marco’s Maniacs 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $40.00 0
Spray and Pray 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $53.00 0
Purple People Eaters Purple People Eaters 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $0.00 0
Minnesota Minnesota 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $94.00 0
Ryder Nation 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $54.00 0
Feech Lamana Feech Lamana 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $12.00 0
Riverdale Rescue Rangers Riverdale Rescue Rangers 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $6.00 0
The GOAT 824 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $76.00 0
Kamikazes 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $84.00 0
Captain America’s Team Captain America’s Team 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $33.00 0
Grumpy_Raider Grumpy_Raider 0‑0‑0.000 0.0 - 0 0 .000 $19.00 0
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Fish Out of Water0.00 0.00
Julian Marco’s Maniacs0.00 0.00
Spray and Pray0.00 0.00
Purple People Eaters0.00 0.00
Minnesota 0.00 0.00
Ryder Nation0.00 0.00
Feech Lamana0.00 0.00
Riverdale Rescue Rangers0.00 0.00
The GOAT 8240.00 0.00
Kamikazes0.00 0.00
Captain America’s Team0.00 0.00
Grumpy_Raider0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Captain America’s Team53 minutes ago
The GOAT 8242 hours, 8 minutes ago
Riverdale Rescue Rangers2 hours, 51 minutes ago
Ryder Nation2 hours, 55 minutes ago
Fish Out of Water3 hours, 8 minutes ago
Purple People Eaters3 hours, 10 minutes ago
Kamikazes4 hours, 1 minute ago
Feech Lamana4 hours, 18 minutes ago
Spray and Pray15 hours, 4 minutes ago
Minnesota 18 hours, 21 minutes ago
Julian Marco’s Maniacs19 hours, 23 minutes ago
Commissioner1 day, 9 hours, 47 minutes ago
Grumpy_Raider1 day, 17 hours, 26 minutes ago
Countdown To...
League Draft

Draft Start Date/Time Not Defined

My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 19 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020

Thu, 19 Nov 2020 20:20:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 1
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
In 160 days, 18 hours, 18 minutes
Week 1 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Free Agents
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Fish Out of Water933.0067.00
Julian Marco’s Maniacs960.0040.00
Spray and Pray947.0053.00
Purple People Eaters1000.000.00
Minnesota 906.0094.00
Ryder Nation946.0054.00
Feech Lamana988.0012.00
Riverdale Rescue Rangers994.006.00
The GOAT 824924.0076.00
Kamikazes916.0084.00
Captain America’s Team967.0033.00
Grumpy_Raider981.0019.00
Total:$11462.00$538.00
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpIn Exchange ForDate Entered
No Trade Bait Entered
Edit My Trade Bait
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
No Awards
League Champions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Packers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Sun Sep 13 2:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Ravens 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Dolphins 
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Browns 
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Redskins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Eagles 
Falcons 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Sun Sep 13 5:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Bengals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Seahawks 
Sun Sep 13 5:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Giants 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cowboys 
Lions 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
49ers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Sep 13 9:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Mon Sep 14 8:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Mon Sep 14 11:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Raiders 
Bye Weeks
None
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players
Monthly Calendar
< Apr 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Walker, P.J. CAR QBFA8.25
2Sharpe, Tajae MIN WRKamikazes7.21
3Parham, Donald LAC TEFA5.17
4Doctson, Josh NYJ WRFA3.20
5Hoyer, Brian NEP QBRiverdale Rescue Rangers3.08
6Taylor, Tyrod LAC QBSpray and Pray2.72
7Treadwell, Laquon ATL WRFA1.96
8Uzomah, C.J. CIN TEKamikazes1.88
9Kelly, John LAR RBFA1.88
10Miller, Scott TBB WR (Q)FA1.60

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Gronkowski, Rob FA TEFA4.61
2Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.41
3Laird, Patrick MIA RBCaptain America’s Team - NS4.08
4Thompson, Chris FA RBFA4.04
5Richardson, Paul FA WR (Q)FA3.92
6Johnson, Marcus FA WRFA3.92
7Manning, Eli FA QBFA3.84
8Williams, Jonathan IND RBFA3.84
9Brissett, Jacoby IND QBGrumpy_Raider3.76
10Flacco, Joe FA QB (Q)FA3.76

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped

Playoff Bracket
Playoff Bracket
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 League Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#2 Seed    
   
  League Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#1 Seed   
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #3 From Playoff Bracket Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #4 From Playoff Bracket Bracket